LEVITON 5LDCL-M05 50/125UM 5M PATCH CORD

Page Loading...
LEVITON 5LDCL-M05 50/125UM 5M PATCH CORD

Mouse over image to zoom, click to enlarge

  • LEVITON 5LDCL-M05 50/125UM 5M PATCH CORD
  • LEVITON 5LDCL-M05 50/125UM 5M PATCH CORD
Description:
LEVITON 5LDCL-M05 50/125UM 5M PATCH CORD

Technical Description:
5 M; Laser Optimized, OM3, Riser Cable Type; Inter Connection/Cross Connection Application; Duplex Style; Zipcord, Multi Mode Fiber Type; 50/125 Micrometer Fiber Size; Zirconia Ferrule Material; Ofnr Jacket Rating; SC Connector at One End

UPC: 07847730788

Part Number: 5LDCL-M05

Manufacturer: LEVITON 

Your Price:  $37.95 / ea
Total Available:  Leviton Orders Over $750 Usually Ship the Next Day, Otherwise3-5 Days
 
 
Time Zone