Leviton 62DCT-M03 Duplex St/Sc 62.5Mc Cable

Page Loading...
Leviton 62DCT-M03 Duplex St/Sc 62.5Mc Cable

Mouse over image to zoom, click to enlarge

Description:
LEVITON 62DCT-M03 : DUPLEX ST/SC 62.5MC CABLE

Technical Description:
3 M; Riser Cable Type; Fiber Cabling System Application; Duplex Style; Multimode Fiber Type; 62.5/125 Micrometer Fiber Size; Zirconia Ferrule Material; Ofnr Jacket Rating; SC Connector at One End; ST Connector at Other End

UPC: 07847726063

Part Number: 62DCT-M03

Manufacturer: LEVITON 

Your Price:  $32.71 / ea
Total Available:  Leviton Orders Over $750 Usually Ship the Next Day,Otherwise 3-5 Days
 
 
Time Zone