Leviton 62DLC-M10 10M Duplex Patch Cord

Page Loading...
Leviton 62DLC-M10 10M Duplex Patch Cord

Mouse over image to zoom, click to enlarge

Description:
LEVITON 62DLC-M10 : 10M DUPLEX PATCH CORD

Technical Description:
10 M; OM1, Riser Cable Type; Inter Connection/Cross Connection Application; Duplex Style; Zipcord, Multi Mode Fiber Type; 62.5/125 Micrometer Fiber Size; Zirconia Ferrule Material; Ofnr Jacket Rating; LC Connector at One End; LC Connector at Other End

UPC: 07847710894

Part Number: 62DLC-M10

Manufacturer: LEVITON 

Your Price:  $42.68 / ea
Total Available:  Leviton Orders Over $750 Usually Ship the Next Day,Otherwise 3-5 Days
 
 
Time Zone