LEVITON SPLCS-12L SPLICE MODULE 12-F OS2 LC BLUE

Page Loading...
LEVITON SPLCS-12L SPLICE MODULE 12-F OS2 LC BLUE

Mouse over image to zoom, click to enlarge

  • LEVITON SPLCS-12L SPLICE MODULE 12-F OS2 LC BLUE
  • LEVITON SPLCS-12L SPLICE MODULE 12-F OS2 LC BLUE
Description:
LEVITON SPLCS-12L SPLICE MODULE 12-F OS2 LC BLUE

Technical Description:
Pre-Loaded Type; 14 Gauge Anodized Aluminum Material; 4.937 Inch Length X 6.5 Inch Depth X 1.26 Inch Height Size; LC Duplex Connector Type; Rack/Wall Mount Mounting; 12 Port(S); 1-Mode, OS2 Fiber Type; Adapter Color Blue

UPC: 07847764890

Part Number: SPLCS-12L

Manufacturer: LEVITON 

Your Price:  $783.91 / ea
Total Available:  Leviton Orders Over $750 Usually Ship the Next Day, Otherwise3-5 Days
 
 
Time Zone